Home Residence

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated about 20 minutes' walk from Piatra Neamt Cable Car, the 60 ft² Home Residence Piatra Neamt can host up to 4 guests in Piatra Neamt. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

    Cucuteni Eneolithic Art Museum is located in the vicinity of the 1-bedroom apartment. Royal Church "Sfantul Ioan Domnesc" is 0.8 miles from this apartment.

    A highlight of the accommodation for guests is the presence of bath sheets and towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

    The apartment also boasts a fully furnished kitchen with a fridge, oven, and a dishwasher. Home Residence is a stone's throw from the nearest bus stop Statia STARO 2. This property provides guests with a terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:30
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Home Residence Piatra Neamt

    A highlight of the accommodation for guests is the presence of bath sheets and towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Home Residence Piatra Neamt Exterior photo Home Residence Piatra Neamt People photo Home Residence Piatra Neamt Other photo Home Residence Piatra Neamt Facilities photo Home Residence Piatra Neamt Facilities photo Home Residence Piatra Neamt Kitchen photo Home Residence Piatra Neamt Corridors photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Home Residence Piatra Neamt

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Home Residence Piatra Neamt

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Romania

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Home Residence?
      Home Residence has a size of 60 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Home Residence Piatra Neamt